SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .

Assalam o Alaikum We are providing Fiber optic and Utp Cabling, splicing termination & testing with OTDR.power meter (LS/Pm), Fluke tester Utp cat6A, CAT7, Cat8 SM, mm fiber testing and . Fiber CD. Pmd test
We have Saudi Aramco. Secco. Mobily. Stc. Approved splicer.

Also we also providing Rental Equipment Services in over all kingdom Daily,weekly and Monthly base. our all equipments are Calibrated.

(1) Splicing Machine fujikura 60s,70s ,80S,90s Sumitomo 71c, 72c

(2) OTDR EXFO FTB200 v2 , Maxtester 730c sm2, EXFO Ftb500.Exfo ftb2, EXFO FTB1 sm all wavelengths Available 1310nm.1550nm.1625nm, 1490nm,1383nm , OTDR Multimode wavelengths 850nm, 1300nm Available..

(3) (LS/Pm) Power Meter set Maxter Tester fot 930, 945 bi directional tester 1310nm.1550nm 1625nm and Muldi Mode OTDR Wavelengths Available 850nm,1300nm

(4) LSPM (Light source power meter ) set EXFO
FPM 600 power meter and fls600 light source sm, mm wavelengths available & AFL Noyes single mode Ols2 wavelengths 1310nm,1550nm , Opm4 1310nm,1550nm Available

5 ) Fluke Tester UTP Cat6A. To CAT 8 Model:Fluke DSX-5000 & Fluke DSX-8000 versive 2 with Fiber OLTS single mode Module & .multi mode Module.. Available

(6) EXFO CD & PMD Analyzer. Set available..
FTB500 Platform.
EXFO FTB 5500B PMD Analyzer Module
EXFO FTB 5800 CD Analyzer Module
FLS: 5834A CD PMD Analyzer Source .

Foror more information contact us :
[email protected]

MOB:00966-582192101
Same mob available imo.whatsapp.line
Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .Naseem, Tools, SAR 1 / Fiber Rental Equipment Fujikura 70s, EXFO OTDR, Fluke DSX8000 UTP Fiber, CD Pmd Analyzer .