ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP

ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP
123

Brand Name : Alcatel-Lucent
Model Number : 3HE01389CA
MOQ : 10
Supply Ability : 20
SFP : 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP


Ethernet 1000Base-ZX CablingSupports Gigabit Ethernet NetworkingData Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE01389CA compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 120km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Alcatel-Lucent Nokia transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters.
Riyadh, Items Wanted, ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFPRiyadh, Items Wanted, ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFPRiyadh, Items Wanted, ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFPRiyadh, Items Wanted, ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFPRiyadh, Items Wanted, ALCATEL 3HE01389CA COMP XCVR PERPTAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 120KM SMF SFP