SAR 13000, Fujikura 70s+ 90s Splicing Machine With CT 50 Clever Brand New For Sale

As salaam alaikom
1) Fujikura 70s+ splicing machine brand new with complete accessories for sale.. Stripper fujikura, CT 50 clever, battry, charger etc 13000 Sar
2) Fujikura 90s brand new with CT 50 clever 13500 sar each machine, two machine available in stock

Also We are providing Rental Equipment Services in over all kingdom Daily,weekly and Monthly base. our all equipments are Calibrated.

(1) Splicing Machine fujikura 50S,60s,70s ,80S,90s Sumitomo 71c, 72c

(2) OTDR EXFO FTB200 v2 ,EXFO FTB500 Single mode Max 730C Sm2 1310nm.1550nm.1625nm live , OTDR multimode 850nm, 1300nm

(3) Maxter tester fot 930, 945 bi directional tester 1310nm.1550nm1625nm
MM 850nm,1300nm

(5) LSPM (Light source power meter ) set Exfo & AFL single mode & multimode ..

5 ) Fluke Tester UTP Cat6A. To CAT 8 Model:Fluke DSX-5000 & Fluke DSX-8000 Fiber OLTS single mode Module & .multi mode Module..

(6) EXFO CD & PMD Analyzer.Kit
FTB500 Platform.
FTB 5500b PMD
FTB 5800 CD Module
FLS: 5834A cd pmd analyzer source .

Foror more information contact us :
[email protected]

MOB:00966-552424693 Whatsapp imo.line
Naseem, Tools, SAR 13000,  Fujikura 70s+ 90s Splicing Machine With CT 50 Clever Brand New For SaleNaseem, Tools, SAR 13000,  Fujikura 70s+ 90s Splicing Machine With CT 50 Clever Brand New For SaleNaseem, Tools, SAR 13000,  Fujikura 70s+ 90s Splicing Machine With CT 50 Clever Brand New For SaleNaseem, Tools, SAR 13000,  Fujikura 70s+ 90s Splicing Machine With CT 50 Clever Brand New For SaleNaseem, Tools, SAR 13000,  Fujikura 70s+ 90s Splicing Machine With CT 50 Clever Brand New For Sale