•Double Bed Coat +Double Bed-300 SAR
•Office Table + Office Chair -300 SAR
•Compact 4 Seater Dining Table + Seating •Bench-300 SAR
•General Fridge ( Refrigerator +Freezer)-300 SAR
•Impex Microwave oven -150 SAR

Dining Table and Office Table+ Chairs can be dismantled and taken in car
bed Coat 1+1 (Double) + Double Bed (1 Double Unit)

If purchasing all items together
Total Price -1350

(My Price is 1200 Final Price for all items)

Al Shemaysi, Furniture, SAR 1200,  House Hold Items For Sale-Shumaisy Al Shemaysi, Furniture, SAR 1200,  House Hold Items For Sale-Shumaisy Al Shemaysi, Furniture, SAR 1200,  House Hold Items For Sale-Shumaisy Al Shemaysi, Furniture, SAR 1200,  House Hold Items For Sale-Shumaisy
Back Next