BHD 500, 400 Sq. Meter, Store / Warehouse For Rent In Riffa – BD 500/- Only

Store / Warehouse for Rent in Riffa – BD 500/- Only

✔️ Size: 400 Sqm
✔️ Very Reasonable Rent – Only BD 1.25 per Sqm
✔️ Suitable for Storage Purpose Only
✔️ No Power / No Electricity Connection
✔️ 1 Bathroom Available
✔️ CR Address Cannot Be Taken
✔️ Located Near Oasis Mall
✔️ Easy Access to ALBA & BAPCO
✔️ Spacious Area for Storage Use

✔️ Monthly Rent: BD 500/- Only

📞 Call or WhatsApp: 39777725
Riffa, Warehouses, BHD 500,  400 Sq. Meter,  Store / Warehouse For Rent In Riffa – BD 500/- Only Riffa, Warehouses, BHD 500,  400 Sq. Meter,  Store / Warehouse For Rent In Riffa – BD 500/- Only Riffa, Warehouses, BHD 500,  400 Sq. Meter,  Store / Warehouse For Rent In Riffa – BD 500/- Only Riffa, Warehouses, BHD 500,  400 Sq. Meter,  Store / Warehouse For Rent In Riffa – BD 500/- Only Riffa, Warehouses, BHD 500,  400 Sq. Meter,  Store / Warehouse For Rent In Riffa – BD 500/- Only
Back Next