- 2 BR, Family Or Executive Bachelor Flat Available (23000) Near Baba Sweet Famil Or Executive Bac - Hara (Hara riyadh)
- 3 BR, Family Or Executive Bachelor (4 Or 5 ) Flat Available In Hara (30000) - Hara (Hara Riyadh)
SAR 1400/month, Furnished, Studio, Fully Furnished Studio Room Seperate Entrance For Small Family Or Executive Bachelor
Riyadh
SAR 75000/year, Furnished, 2 BR, 120 Sq. Meter, 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent
Al Sulaymaniyyah
Sulaymaniya
SAR 55000/year, Furnished, Studio, 65 Sq. Meter, New Apartment For Rent
Al Sulaymaniyyah
Sulaymaniya
SAR 52000/year, Furnished, 1 BR, 90 Sq. Meter, Cozy One Bedroom Apartment For Rent
Al Sulaymaniyyah
Sulaymaniya
SAR 2150/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Full Furnished Double Bed Room Units En Suite Studiio Flat Excellent Quality Standrad
Riyadh
Fayha
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 15 Sq. Meter, Furnished Room For Executive Male Or Female On Monthly Rent Basis
Riyadh
RIYADH
SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Apartment - Ready To Move In
Al Shemaysi
Al Jarradiyah- Flat , Rooms , Bed Space - Riyadh (Al Malas)
- SAR 35000/year, 400 Sq. Meter, 2 Bed Room Flat - Riyadh (Al Malas)
- SAR 18000/year, Furnished, 1 BR, Room For Rent - Riyadh (Al Warood)
- SAR 24000/year, Furnished, Studio, 250 Sq. Meter, Studio Apartment - Riyadh
SAR 800/month, Furnished, 1 Sq. Meter, 800/Monthly 1BHK Furnished.
Riyadh
Ghubaira, Near Al falah Hospital.- SAR 2100/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Apartment Short Term Today -31aug2026 - Riyadh (malaz near malbriz hotel)
- SAR 32000/month, 3 BR, 3 BHK Semi Furnished - Al Batha (Near cool tech)
- SAR 26000/year, 2 BHK Bachelor's Apartment - Al Malaz
- SAR 31000/year, 2 BR, 2 BHK Well Furnished Apartment - Riyadh
SAR 2500/month, 2 BR, 2 BHK And 1 BHK Flats Available In A Posh Villa.
Riyadh
Malaz, Riyadh- SAR 6500/month, 1 BR, Single Room Available For (6 Months) Near Hara Returant 3rd Floor - Al Ghubayrah (00966533630681)
- SAR 2800/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished 2BHK Family Flat For Rent In Malaz (Near Lulu & McDonald's) - Riyadh (Near by Malaz Lulu)
- SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 3 BR, Appatment Family Or Bachelor - Riyadh (Batha)
SAR 3000/month, Two Bedroom Furnished Appartment Available For Rent
Hara
NEAR KOYLA RESTAURANT
SAR 25000/year, 1 BR, Apartment For Rent In Wezzrat, Behind The Marriott Hotel.
Riyadh- SAR 2200/month, 2BHK FLAT - Al Shemaysi (Riyadh)
- SAR 1000/month, Studio, L Am Offering One-room, In 3 Bhk Apartment With 2 Washroom And Sharing Kitchen. - Hara (Al wazarat Hara Back side of Beryani House)
- SAR 2200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Flate For Rent - Riyadh
- SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, Family Apartment Full Furnished - Riyadh
SAR 600/month, 1 BR, Bachelor
Riyadh
SAR 1500/month, 1 BR, SINGLE BEDROOM HALL KITCHEN