Housing

  1. BHD 100/month, Furnished, Room Available For Indian Bachelor From 1st June Onwards 2026 - Gudaibiya (Opp to Gudaibiya Police station) - Rooms for rent
  2. SAR 750/month, 1 BR, SINGLE BEDSPACE AVAILABLE PRIME LOCATION - Al Qirawan (Near Foran School or 2P) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  3. SAR 1350/month,  Furnished,  Executive Single Room FlateSAR 1350/month, Furnished, Executive Single Room Flate
    Al Khobar Al Shamalia
    Rooms for rent
  4. BHD 70/month, One Bed Space Available (Mens Only) - Gudaibiya (Gudaibiya, Manama - Same Nestow Building (Acme Pla) - Bedspace for Rent
  5. SAR 1000/month,  Single Executive Bachelor RoomSAR 1000/month, Single Executive Bachelor Room
    Khobar
    Bandar bin abdul Aziz Road Khobar Shamiala
    Rooms for rent
  1. SAR 2200/month, 1 BR, Executive Bachelor Accommodation Available – Sulaymaniyah, Riyadh - Riyadh - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  2. ബാച്ചിലർ റൂം ഒഴിവ് - മലയാളി - Riyadh - Rooms for rent
  3. SAR 900/month, Single Room For Rent - Hara - Rooms for rent
  4. SAR 500/month, Furnished, 500 SAR /month, Bedspace For South Indian Bachelor's - Al Izdihar (AL Izdihar, Exit 7, Exit 9, Riyadh al Nouza.) - Rooms for rent
  5. BHD 550,  Labour Accommodation For Rent In Ras Zuwaid ( 30 Peoples )BHD 550, Labour Accommodation For Rent In Ras Zuwaid ( 30 Peoples )
    Asker
    staff accomodation
  1. SAR 1300/month,  A Fully Furnished Room Available....SAR 1300/month, A Fully Furnished Room Available....
    Riyadh
    Al Munsia, Riyadh
    Rooms for rent
  2. BHD 250/month,  2 BR,  2bhk Fully Furnished Parking 250bd With Ewa 30bd LimitedBHD 250/month, 2 BR, 2bhk Fully Furnished Parking 250bd With Ewa 30bd Limited
    Hoora
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  3. SAR 600/month, Bedspace Available For Bachelor's, One Month - Al Izdihar (Al Izdihar, Exit 7 , Exit 9) - Bedspace for Rent
  4. SAR 425/month, 1Bedroom And 2 Bed Space Available For Men's Bachelor's - Al Izdihar (Riyadh, Al Izdihar district, Exit 7- Exit 9 Al Nou) - Bedspace for Rent
  5. SAR 425/month, ബെഡ് സ്പേസ്/ റൂം /മലയാളി ബാച്ചിലേഴ്സ് - Al Izdihar (Riyadh, Exit 7, Al Izdihar, Exit 9 airport road, N) - Bedspace for Rent
  6. BHD 650,  Semi Furnished Beautiful Garden Villa In SaarBHD 650, Semi Furnished Beautiful Garden Villa In Saar
    Saar
    villas
  7. SAR 1850/month,  2 BR,  20010 Sq. Meter,  UNFURNISHED FAMILY FLAT AVAILABLE 11000/- SAR 6 MONTHSSAR 1850/month, 2 BR, 20010 Sq. Meter, UNFURNISHED FAMILY FLAT AVAILABLE 11000/- SAR 6 MONTHS
    Jubail
    Opposit Kudu
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  8. BHD 800,  Labour Accommodation ( 70 Peoples ) For Rent In Ras ZuwaidBHD 800, Labour Accommodation ( 70 Peoples ) For Rent In Ras Zuwaid
    Asker
    staff accomodation
  9. BHD 600,  Labour Accommodation ( 40 Peoples ) For Rent In Ras ZuwaidBHD 600, Labour Accommodation ( 40 Peoples ) For Rent In Ras Zuwaid
    Asker
    staff accomodation
  10. BHD 400,  Labour Accommodation (30 Peoples ) For Rent In Ras ZuwaidBHD 400, Labour Accommodation (30 Peoples ) For Rent In Ras Zuwaid
    Asker
    staff accomodation
  11. Furnished, 1 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, House For Rent For Family - Riyadh - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  12. SAR 1600/month,  Furnished,  Executive Bachelor Room With Attached Bath (No Kitchen) - One Person Only!SAR 1600/month, Furnished, Executive Bachelor Room With Attached Bath (No Kitchen) - One Person Only!
    Riyadh
    Malaz, Riyadh
    Rooms for rent
  13. SAR 1500/month,  Furnished,  500 Sq. Meter,  1 BhkSAR 1500/month, Furnished, 500 Sq. Meter, 1 Bhk
    Jubail
    Al waha
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  14. BHD 33/month, Bed Space For Indian Male Bachelors. - Gudaibiya (Near Lulu and Aster clinic) - Bedspace for Rent
  15. BHD 950,  400 Sq. Meter,  Beautiful Residential Villa For Rent In Tubli BD.950/-BHD 950, 400 Sq. Meter, Beautiful Residential Villa For Rent In Tubli BD.950/-
    Tubli
    Near Highway
    villas
  1. BHD 1250,  400 Sq. Meter,  Brand New Luxury Villa For Rent In Jasrah Near British SchoolBHD 1250, 400 Sq. Meter, Brand New Luxury Villa For Rent In Jasrah Near British School
    Hamala
    Jasra
    villas
  2. BHD 270,  377 Sq. Meter,  Luxurious Villa For Sale In Bu Quwah (Saraya-2) – BD.270,000/-BHD 270, 377 Sq. Meter, Luxurious Villa For Sale In Bu Quwah (Saraya-2) – BD.270,000/-
    Manama
    Bu Quwah
    villas
  3. BHD 300/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  115 Sq. Meter,  Furnished  2 BHK For Rent In Burhama Near Dana Mall BD.300/- Without EWA.BHD 300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 115 Sq. Meter, Furnished 2 BHK For Rent In Burhama Near Dana Mall BD.300/- Without EWA.
    Sanabis
    Burhama
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  4. BHD 300/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  120 Sq. Meter,  Brand New 2 BHK  For Rent In Buhair Near New Indian School BD.300/-BHD 300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 120 Sq. Meter, Brand New 2 BHK For Rent In Buhair Near New Indian School BD.300/-
    Riffa
    Buhair
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  5. BHD 450/month,  Furnished,  3 BR,  150 Sq. Meter,  Brand New 3 BHK For Rent In Buhair Near New Indian School– BD.450/-BHD 450/month, Furnished, 3 BR, 150 Sq. Meter, Brand New 3 BHK For Rent In Buhair Near New Indian School– BD.450/-
    Riffa
    Buhair
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  6. BHD 500,  250 Sq. Meter,  4+1 BHK Spacious Villa For Rent In Buhair Near New Indian School BD 500/-BHD 500, 250 Sq. Meter, 4+1 BHK Spacious Villa For Rent In Buhair Near New Indian School BD 500/-
    Riffa
    Buhair
    villas
  7. BHD 160/month,  1 BR,  STUDIO FULL FURNISHEDBHD 160/month, 1 BR, STUDIO FULL FURNISHED
    Isa Town
    ISA TOWN ,TUBLI & JIDALI
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  8. INR 8996/month, 2 BR, Fabricji.Com C U S T O M E R CARE WhatsApp Num 08809269800 - Kurnool (Hyderabad) - housing exchanges
  9. Luxury New Build Independent Villa/Big House For Rent , Khuraish RoadLuxury New Build Independent Villa/Big House For Rent , Khuraish Road
    Al Naseem
    Khuraish Road, Saad Bin Abi Waqas Street, Infront
    villas
  10. INR 8999/day, Fabricji.Com C U S T O M E R CARE WhatsApp Num 08809269800 - Chandigarh (Delhi) - housing exchanges
  11. Luxury New Build Independent Villa/Big House For Rent , Khuraish Road.Luxury New Build Independent Villa/Big House For Rent , Khuraish Road.
    Al Naseem
    Khuraish Road, Saad Bin Abi Waqas Street, Infront
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  12. SAR 500/month,  0 Sq. Meter,  Bed Space Per Month 500 SARSAR 500/month, 0 Sq. Meter, Bed Space Per Month 500 SAR
    Al Iskan
    Al Iskan Riyadh
    Bedspace for Rent
  13. INR 8999, 4 BR, Fabricji.Com C U S T O M E R CARE WhatsApp Num 08809269800 - Vijayawada (Mumbai) - real estate for sale
  14. SAR 2100/month, Furnished, EXECUTIVE BACHELOR - Al Malaz (Wooden bakery mecca road) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  15. BHD 100/month, Semi Furnished Room With Ewa - Jidhafs - Rooms for rent
  16. INR 8999/month, 1 BR, Fabricji.Com C U S T O M E R CARE WhatsApp Num 08809269800 - Hyderabad - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  17. SAR 900/month,  Spacious Big Room Acailable For Executive BachelorSAR 900/month, Spacious Big Room Acailable For Executive Bachelor
    Jubail
    Spacious Big Room Available for Executive Bachelor
    Rooms for rent
  18. SAR 1100/month, Room Available For Rent Non Furnished - Jeddah - Rooms for rent
  19. 00 Sq. Meter,  2BHK FAMILY NEW BRANTED FLAT  FIR RENT00 Sq. Meter, 2BHK FAMILY NEW BRANTED FLAT FIR RENT
    Jubail
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  20. SAR 1000/month, EXECUTIVE ROOM AVAILABLE FOR RENT - Riyadh (MALAZ, NEAR BOMBAY RESTAURANT, ALI BIN ABU TALIB R) - Rooms for rent
  21. SAR 1250/month, ROOM FOR EXECUTIVE BACHELOR - Al Malaz (AL MALAZ, NEAR JARIR PANDA) - housing exchanges
  22. BHD 160/month,  2 BR,  2 BHK FLATBHD 160/month, 2 BR, 2 BHK FLAT
    Manama
    JIDALI
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  23. BHD 170/month,  2 BR,  3 BED ROOM FLATBHD 170/month, 2 BR, 3 BED ROOM FLAT
    Manama
    JIDALI
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  24. BHD 140/month,  1 BR,  1 BHK FLAT WITH UNLIMITED EWA 140BHD 140/month, 1 BR, 1 BHK FLAT WITH UNLIMITED EWA 140
    Riffa
    RIFFA BUQWARA
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  25. SAR 500/month, Bed Space Available Al Wurud Area - Riyadh (Riyadh Al wurud area) - Bedspace for Rent
  26. SAR 1500, Suitable For Families, Working Ladies, Or Executive Bachelors. - Dammam (Khobhar Dosary Hospital-Salkara Restaurant) - villas
  27. BHD 150/month,  1 BR,  STUDIO WITH UNLIMITED EWABHD 150/month, 1 BR, STUDIO WITH UNLIMITED EWA
    Salmabad
    SALMABAD
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  28. SAR 1260/month,  EXECUTIVE BACHELOR FULLY FURNISHED ROOM FOR RENTSAR 1260/month, EXECUTIVE BACHELOR FULLY FURNISHED ROOM FOR RENT
    Khobar
    shumaliyah
    Rooms for rent
  29. SAR 1000/month,  70 Sq. Feet,  Room Available With Separate WashroomSAR 1000/month, 70 Sq. Feet, Room Available With Separate Washroom
    Al Sanabel
    Rooms for rent
  30. BHD 35/month,  BED SPACEBHD 35/month, BED SPACE
    Manama
    BED SPACE
    Bedspace for Rent
  31. BHD 160/month,  1 BR,  1 BHK FLAT WITH EWABHD 160/month, 1 BR, 1 BHK FLAT WITH EWA
    Manama
    SALMANIA NEAR DISCOUNT CENTRE
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  32. BHD 130/month,  1 BR,  HOUSE WITH EWABHD 130/month, 1 BR, HOUSE WITH EWA
    Hoora
    HOORA
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  33. BHD 120/month,  1 BR,  SEMI FURNISHED STUDIO WITH EWABHD 120/month, 1 BR, SEMI FURNISHED STUDIO WITH EWA
    Gudaibiya
    GUDAIBIYA
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  34. BHD 140/month,  1 BR,  1 BHK FLAT WITH EWABHD 140/month, 1 BR, 1 BHK FLAT WITH EWA
    Gudaibiya
    HOORA & GUDAIBIYA
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  35. SAR 2500000/year, 3 BR, 1500 Sq. Meter, 3 BHK AVAILABLE FOR RENT NEAR KFC JUBAIL. - Jubail (NEAR KFC) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  36. IDR 25/month,  Furnished,  3 BR,  156 Sq. Meter,  Luxury Apartment For RentIDR 25/month, Furnished, 3 BR, 156 Sq. Meter, Luxury Apartment For Rent
    Jakarta
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  37. SAR 500/month,  Bed Space For 6 Months 3000 Sar  In Hara Near Hara RestaurantSAR 500/month, Bed Space For 6 Months 3000 Sar In Hara Near Hara Restaurant
    Hara
    Bedspace for Rent
  38. SAR 36000/year, 3 BR, RENT - Hara (Harah) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  39. BHD 86,  5 BR,  For Sale House In Isa TownBHD 86, 5 BR, For Sale House In Isa Town
    Isa Town
    real estate for sale
  40. BHD 300/year,  3 BR,  Flat For Rent With EAW In Isa TownBHD 300/year, 3 BR, Flat For Rent With EAW In Isa Town
    Isa Town
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  41. SAR 32000/year, 3 BR, Rent - Al Wizarat (Al wizarath) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  42. SAR 26000/year, 3 BR, Rent - Hara (Harah) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  43. BHD 280/year,  3 BR,  للايجار شقة رقية في الرفاع ابو كوار ةBHD 280/year, 3 BR, للايجار شقة رقية في الرفاع ابو كوار ة
    Riffa
    Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  44. SAR 600/month,  Bed Space Available Near Pakistani School KhoberSAR 600/month, Bed Space Available Near Pakistani School Khober
    Khobar
    18 St (Near pakistani school)
    Bedspace for Rent
  45. SAR 700/month,  Furnished,  Room Rent Near To Airport Al NuzhaSAR 700/month, Furnished, Room Rent Near To Airport Al Nuzha
    Jeddah
    Nuzha
    Rooms for rent
  46. SAR 20000/year, Studio Flat - Hara - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  47. SAR 25/day,  Bed Space Available Near Batha DailySAR 25/day, Bed Space Available Near Batha Daily
    Riyadh
    Batha near cityflower
    Bedspace for Rent
  48. SAR 25000/year, Studio Flat - Al Malaz - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent
  49. SAR 30000/year, 2 BR, Family Fkat 2 BHK - Al Malaz (Malaz) - Apartments, Flats, Houses & Villas for Rent