Apartments for Rent Jubail

  1. SAR 1400/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Fully Furnished 1 BHK Family Flat Available - (Jubail near Ladies market (backside Golden Tulip))
  2. Studio,  FAMILY LUXURY VILLAS AVAILABLEStudio, FAMILY LUXURY VILLAS AVAILABLE
  3. 2 BR, EID SPECIAL OFFER 2BHK BRAND NEW APARTMENTS AVAILABLE FOR DAILY RENT
  4. EID SPECIAL OFFER 2BHK DUPLEX VILLAS FOR DAILY RENT AVAILABLE
  5. 2 BR,  2BHK FULLY FURNISHED FAMILY AND( Executive Bachelor ) FLAT AVAILABLE2 BR, 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED FAMILY AND( Executive Bachelor ) FLAT AVAILABLE
    near bpl cargo
  1. Studio,  BRAND NEW BUILDING 2 BHK  Fully Furnished AVAILABLEStudio, BRAND NEW BUILDING 2 BHK Fully Furnished AVAILABLE
    jubail
  2. 2 BR,  2BHK. FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS2 BR, 2BHK. FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENTS
    NEAR BPL CARGO
  3. 1 BR, 1 Bhk Unfurnished Flats Are Available For Rent - (Near shifa hospital)
  4. 1 BR, 1 BR, 1 BHk Furnished And Unfurnished Flats Are Available For Rent. - (Near Gulf Asian medical center)
  5. 2 BR,  Apartment For Rent – Family Only2 BR, Apartment For Rent – Family Only
  1. 2 BR, 2 BHK BACHELOR FLAT RENT - (NEAR BADER HOSPITAL)
  2. SAR 720000/year,  6 BR,  300 Sq. Meter,  New Building Tower For Rent At AljubailSAR 720000/year, 6 BR, 300 Sq. Meter, New Building Tower For Rent At Aljubail
    Al Jubail Al Balad
    Aljubial
  3. 1 BR,  1 BHK BACHELOR FLAT RENT1 BR, 1 BHK BACHELOR FLAT RENT
    20 SHOP ,LADIES MARKET,
  4. SAR 20000/year,  1 BR,  90 Sq. Meter,  1BHK For Rent Near City Max -AljubailSAR 20000/year, 1 BR, 90 Sq. Meter, 1BHK For Rent Near City Max -Aljubail
    Aljubial
  5. SAR 12300/year, 1 BR, 1 ROOM 1 TOILET FOR RENT - (NEAR OLD PANDA ,BEST RENTAL CAR)
  6. SAR 28000/year,  2 BR,  2 BHK FAMILY UNFURNISHED FLAT RENTSAR 28000/year, 2 BR, 2 BHK FAMILY UNFURNISHED FLAT RENT
    20 SHOP ,MALABAR RESTAURANT
  7. SAR 2200/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  Furnished Flat Available For Rent - FamilySAR 2200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Furnished Flat Available For Rent - Family
  8. SAR 700/month,  1 BR,  Only For Muslim Philippino Bachelor 2 In1 Room Sharing, Water & Electricity IncludedSAR 700/month, 1 BR, Only For Muslim Philippino Bachelor 2 In1 Room Sharing, Water & Electricity Included
  9. SAR 1/year,  1 BR,  1-BKH, 2-BKH Furnished/Unfurnished Family/Bachelor Flats.{Check Availability Below}SAR 1/year, 1 BR, 1-BKH, 2-BKH Furnished/Unfurnished Family/Bachelor Flats.{Check Availability Below}
    Different Locations in Jubai City
  10. SAR 2000/month,  1 BR,  ....... 1800sr Unfurnished. For Families/2-Bachelors. All Amenities + Electricity & WaterSAR 2000/month, 1 BR, ....... 1800sr Unfurnished. For Families/2-Bachelors. All Amenities + Electricity & Water
  11. SAR 2000/month,  Furnished,  1 BR,  ....... 1800sr Unfurnished. For Families/2-Bachelors. All Amenities + Electricity & WaterSAR 2000/month, Furnished, 1 BR, ....... 1800sr Unfurnished. For Families/2-Bachelors. All Amenities + Electricity & Water
  12. SAR 3200/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  ....... 2900sr Unfurnished. For Families/2-Bachelors.Electricity, 5Gwifi & Water Included.SAR 3200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, ....... 2900sr Unfurnished. For Families/2-Bachelors.Electricity, 5Gwifi & Water Included.
  13. SAR 1500/month, 1 BR, One Bed Room / One Kitchen / One Washroom Available For Small Family Or Executive Bachelor - (Dhakal Mahdud , Back Side Levona Hotel)
  14. SAR 2500/month, 2 BR, 2 Bed Room / 2 Wash Room / 1 Hall / 1 Kitchen Rooms Available For Family Near Nesto - (Near Nesto Hyper Market)
  15. SAR 1000/month, 1 BR, One BH Unfurnished Flat Available At Ground Floor For Small Family Or Bachelors - (Dhakal Mahdud)
  1. SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, 2 BHK / 1 BK Fully Furnished Family Or Executive Bachelor Flat Available In Ground Floor - (Dhakal Mahdud , Back side of Levona Hotel)
  2. 2 BR,  2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT2 BR, 2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT
    back side of kims hospital,
  3. 2 BR,  2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT2 BR, 2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT
    on mecca street
  4. 2 BR,  2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT2 BR, 2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT
    Back side of center point , near by bismillahh hot
  5. 3 BR,  2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR EXECUTIVE BACHELORS3 BR, 2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR EXECUTIVE BACHELORS
    near by ags petrol pumb , Riyadh parking
  6. 1 BR,  1BHK AND 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT1 BR, 1BHK AND 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT
    Back side of center point, near by bismillah
  7. 2 BR,  2BHK NEWLY FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT2 BR, 2BHK NEWLY FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR RENT
    back side of kims, near by rahumania
  8. Two Bed Space Available For Bachelor - (Dakel mahdood)
  9. 2bhk Unfurnished Family Or Bacholor Apartment For Rent - (Dakel mahdood)
  10. SAR 2250/month,  3BHK Spacious Flat For RentSAR 2250/month, 3BHK Spacious Flat For Rent
    Near to Lulu/Riyad Bank
  11. SAR 2200/month,  1 BR,  Fully Furnished Family Flate 4 RentSAR 2200/month, 1 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flate 4 Rent
    Near Jeddah Street
  12. SAR 2700/month,  2 BR,  2bhk Family Furnished FlatSAR 2700/month, 2 BR, 2bhk Family Furnished Flat
    Merqab infront of Jubail hospital
  13. SAR 1200/month, 2 BR, I’m Offering Two Room With Bathroom And A Shared Kitchen. - (AL JUBAIL)
  14. SAR 2200/year,  1 BR,  1bhk Furnished FlatSAR 2200/year, 1 BR, 1bhk Furnished Flat
    Dakhl mahdood Teba dis.
  15. SAR 1700/month,  1 BR,  1bk Furnished FlatSAR 1700/month, 1 BR, 1bk Furnished Flat
    King abdullaziz st. Beside 101 tower
  16. SAR 2600/month,  2 BR,  2bhk Family Furnished  FlatSAR 2600/month, 2 BR, 2bhk Family Furnished Flat
    King abdullaziz st infront navel base
  17. SAR 2200/month,  1 BR,  1bhk Family Furnished Sea View FlatSAR 2200/month, 1 BR, 1bhk Family Furnished Sea View Flat
    King abdullaziz st. Infront of navel base
  18. SAR 2200/month,  Furnished,  1 BR,  2BHK Unfurnished Flat For Rent (Family Only – No Bachelors)SAR 2200/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 2BHK Unfurnished Flat For Rent (Family Only – No Bachelors)
    2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENTS AVAILABLE FOR FAMILY I
  19. SAR 1000/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  44 Sq. Meter,  Executive Single Bachelor RoomSAR 1000/month, Furnished, Studio, 44 Sq. Meter, Executive Single Bachelor Room
    Prince Nayef Street, Opp : Dina Dispensary Clinic
  20. SAR 2500/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  2 BHK Flat For RentSAR 2500/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2 BHK Flat For Rent
    Dakhal Mahdood
  21. SAR 3000/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  Luxury Fully Furnished Family Flat For Rent (new)SAR 3000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Luxury Fully Furnished Family Flat For Rent (new)
    backside old KFC , near water tank prince mashour
  22. SAR 2350/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  Fully Furnished Flat For Family Long Term For RentSAR 2350/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Flat For Family Long Term For Rent
    backside of toyota showroom , near indian school
  23. SAR 2900/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  Luxury Fully Furnished Flat For Rent - Family (new)SAR 2900/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Luxury Fully Furnished Flat For Rent - Family (new)
    Jubail city center - backside of old KFC
  24. SAR 2400/month,  2 BR,  Fully Furnished Flat For Rent For 4 People(Bacholers)SAR 2400/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Flat For Rent For 4 People(Bacholers)
    Jubail backside Shifa medical near dawa center
  25. SAR 24000/year,  Furnished,  2 BR,  Fully Furnished Flat For Rent Family 2BHKSAR 24000/year, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Flat For Rent Family 2BHK
    jubail backside of shifa medical near aldawa cente
  1. SAR 2500/month, 2 BR, 2500 Sar 2bhk 2 Bathroom Tv Lunch Big Kitchen Back Side Of Max And Centerpoint - (Prince mashoor road back side jubail)
  2. 2 BR, 2BHK FAMILY FLAT - (near city flower)
  3. SAR 1800/month,  1 BR,  1bhkg Fully Furnished Flat Backside OthaimSAR 1800/month, 1 BR, 1bhkg Fully Furnished Flat Backside Othaim
  4. SAR 1750/month,  1 BR,  1 Bhk Furnishd Family Flat RentSAR 1750/month, 1 BR, 1 Bhk Furnishd Family Flat Rent
  5. SAR 1250/month, For Families: One Bedroom, A Living Room, A Bathroom, And A Kitchen. Located Next To Shawa
  6. SAR 2400/month,  Furnished,  Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near Mina Port And Cornishe 2400sr Free Elect, Water And WifSAR 2400/month, Furnished, Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near Mina Port And Cornishe 2400sr Free Elect, Water And Wif
    Al Jubail Al Balad
    Al Jubail Down Town near corniche and Mina Port Ro
  7. SAR 2400/month,  Furnished,  Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near KMC Hospital And Toyota 2400sr Monthly Free Elect,wifi, WaSAR 2400/month, Furnished, Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near KMC Hospital And Toyota 2400sr Monthly Free Elect,wifi, Wa
    Al Jubail near KMC Hospital and Toyota Car Showroo
  8. SAR 1400/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near Mina Port And Cornishe 1400sr Free Elect, Water And WifSAR 1400/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near Mina Port And Cornishe 1400sr Free Elect, Water And Wif
    Al Jubail near KMC Hospital and Toyota Car Showroo
  9. SAR 1800/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished Family Single Room Near KMC Hospital Only By 1,800sr Free Elect, Wifi, WaterSAR 1800/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished Family Single Room Near KMC Hospital Only By 1,800sr Free Elect, Wifi, Water
    Al Jubail near KMC Hospital and Toyota Car Showroo
  10. SAR 2500/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near KMC Hospital And Toyota 2,500sr Monthly Free Elect,wifiSAR 2500/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near KMC Hospital And Toyota 2,500sr Monthly Free Elect,wifi
    Al Jubail near KMC Hospital and Toyota Car Showroo
  11. SAR 1400/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished Family 1BHK Flat Near KMC Hospital Only By 1400sr Free Elect, Wifi, WaterSAR 1400/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished Family 1BHK Flat Near KMC Hospital Only By 1400sr Free Elect, Wifi, Water
    Al Jubail near Khonaini Hospital(KMC)
  12. SAR 900/month,  1 BR,  1 Room Kitchen Avaible For 6 Months RentSAR 900/month, 1 BR, 1 Room Kitchen Avaible For 6 Months Rent
    Near Zaid boofia
  13. SAR 2250/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Kitchen & Hal , Furnished - (Al Jubail)
  14. SAR 1417/month,  1 BR,  0 Sq. Meter,  1BHK Bachelor Flat AvailableSAR 1417/month, 1 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, 1BHK Bachelor Flat Available
  15. SAR 2400/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  2BHK Family Flat AvailableSAR 2400/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2BHK Family Flat Available
  16. SAR 30000/year, 2 BR, Bachelor Flat Available - Jubail Industrial City (Jubail)
  17. SAR 1800/month,  1 BR,  Family Room For RentSAR 1800/month, 1 BR, Family Room For Rent
  18. SAR 1000/month, 1 BR, SAR 1000/month, Furnished, I’m Offering Furnished Sharing Room In 2bhk For Rent - (Near Nesto/Panda & Mcdonalds)
  19. SAR 2300/month,  2 BR,  2BHK Fully Furnished Flat For RentSAR 2300/month, 2 BR, 2BHK Fully Furnished Flat For Rent
    Near Zeemart
  20. SAR 1800/month,  Furnished,  1 BR,  Furnished Family 1BHK Flat Dakhil Mahdood Near Aramex Parcel 1800sr Free Elect, WifiSAR 1800/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Furnished Family 1BHK Flat Dakhil Mahdood Near Aramex Parcel 1800sr Free Elect, Wifi
    Al Jubail Dakhil Mahdood Near Aramex Parcel Office
  21. SAR 1950/month,  2 BR,  10 Sq. Meter,  2 BHK FURNISHED FOR FAMILYSAR 1950/month, 2 BR, 10 Sq. Meter, 2 BHK FURNISHED FOR FAMILY
    BEHIND MAZDA SHOWROOM NEAR KHONAINI HOSPITAL
  22. SAR 26000/year, 2 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, 2bhk New Family Flat Port Road
  23. SAR 2600/month,  2 BR,  FULLY FURNISHED 2BHK Family Flat Woth All Appliances Available For RentSAR 2600/month, 2 BR, FULLY FURNISHED 2BHK Family Flat Woth All Appliances Available For Rent
    Jubail Industrial City
  24. 2BHK 13 UNFURNISHED FLATS AVAILABLE FOR COMPANY
  25. Studio, 2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR BACHELOR
  26. Furnished,  Studio,  2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR EXECUTIVE BACHELORFurnished, Studio, 2BHK UNFURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR EXECUTIVE BACHELOR
  27. SAR 1000/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished Bechelor Single Room Near Jubail Center And Corniche Only By 1000srSAR 1000/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished Bechelor Single Room Near Jubail Center And Corniche Only By 1000sr
    Al Jubail Down Town near Jubail Center and Cornich
  28. SAR 2400/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near Nesto Hyper Market And Cornishe 2400sr Monthly Free ElectSAR 2400/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished 2BHK Family Flat Near Nesto Hyper Market And Cornishe 2400sr Monthly Free Elect
    Al Jubail Down Town near Nesto Hyper market, Famil
  29. SAR 1400/month,  Furnished,  Studio,  Furnished Family Single Room Near Nesto Hyper Market And Family Park By 1400sr Free ElectSAR 1400/month, Furnished, Studio, Furnished Family Single Room Near Nesto Hyper Market And Family Park By 1400sr Free Elect
    Al Jubail Down Town near Nesto Hyper market, Famil
  30. 2 BR, 2 BHK UNFURNISHED FLAT FOR RENT - (In front of Lulu Hypermarket)
  31. SAR 24000/year, 3 BR, 3 Bhk Unfurnished Family Room Behind Jubail Mall
  32. Furnished, 1 BHK & 2 BHK FURNISHED FLAT FOR RENT - (In front of Lulu Hypermarket)
  33. 2 BR,  2bhk Fully Furnished2 BR, 2bhk Fully Furnished
    opposite kfc
  34. 2 BR, EiD Offers Started - (All over jubail)
  35. 2 BR, 20 Nos 2bhk - (jubail)
  36. 2 BR,  Exicutive Bachelors2 BR, Exicutive Bachelors
    Dawa centre
  37. Studio,  20 Nos 2 Bhk Fully FurnishedStudio, 20 Nos 2 Bhk Fully Furnished
    jubail
  38. SAR 1800/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished 2BHK Family Or Executive Bachelor Flat For Rent
  39. SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished 2BHK Family Or Executive Bachelor Flat For Rent - (Back side of Toyota showroom, Near Indian school)
  40. SAR 2200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished 2BHK 2BATHROOM Flat For Executive Bachelor - (Near Max Panda , Mashhoor street, Near OLD COCO)
  41. SAR 900/month,  1 BR,  1 Big Room Available In 2 Bhk Flat For Executive BachelorSAR 900/month, 1 BR, 1 Big Room Available In 2 Bhk Flat For Executive Bachelor
    Jubail center
  42. SAR 2100/month, 2 BR, 2 Bhk Furnished / Or Unfurnished At Dakhil Mahdud - (Dakhil Mahdud)
  43. SAR 1750/month,  Furnished,  2 BR,  2BK Furnished Family  Flat Available In Jubail City.SAR 1750/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2BK Furnished Family Flat Available In Jubail City.
    Near Saudi Airlines Signal & KFC
  44. SAR 2600/month,  2 BR,  SAR 2600/month, 2 BHK Furnished Family Apartment G.floor Dakhal MahdoodSAR 2600/month, 2 BR, SAR 2600/month, 2 BHK Furnished Family Apartment G.floor Dakhal Mahdood
  45. Furnished,  1BHK &2BHK   FAMILY FURNISHED APARTMENT 444 444 444 RENTFurnished, 1BHK &2BHK FAMILY FURNISHED APARTMENT 444 444 444 RENT
    NEAR ARRAZI HOSPITAL
  46. SAR 24000/year, 3 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, 3 Bhk Unfurnished Family Flat Second Floor
  47. Furnished, Flat For Rent
  48. Furnished, 3 BHK Furnished Flat For Rent - (Jubail Alhamra)
  49. Furnished, One BHK Furnished Flat For Rent
  50. Family Furnished Flat Available For Rent In Jubail

Important: Please report inappropriate ads by sending a message to [email protected]. Please include the Posting ID located in the header of each ad. Thank you.