- SAR 450/month, Furnished, Bedspace For Rent Only Kerala
- SAR 900/month, Executive Room Available
- SAR 650/month, Bed Space Available
- SAR 375/month, One Bed Space Is Available For Serious Person. - (Near shula pump ,alrajhi atm)
- SAR 200/month, 1 Sq. Meter, 4 Bed Spaces Available Near Best Print Saudi Airlines - (Jubail near best print Saudi airlines)
- Bedspace Available - (Backside Dawah Centre, near labour ishaara)
- One Bed Space Available In Jubail
- SAR 350/month, Bed Space Available For Bachelor With Shared Kitchen & Washroom - (Near Pathan Musjid, Dawah Center)
SAR 2000/month, NEAR KHONAINI HOSPITAL 1st Floor With Lift 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED
NEAR KHONAINI HOSPITAL 1st floor with lift 2BHK FU
Sar 450/month, Bed Space
near KFC prince mashoor signal Techno Building
- SAR 500/month, 0 Sq. Meter, அறை வாடகைக்கு உள்ளது - (Jabal street)
- SAR 400/month, Bed Space Available
SAR 350/year, Bed Space
Bedspace available in tamimi panjabi daba only for- SAR 300/month, Please Only Call Suoth Indian Muslims Please No Call Pakistani And Bihari Watar Electric - (NEAR HILTON GARDEN LADIES MARKET please)
- SAR 300/month, ONLY SUOTH INDIAN MUSLIM PLEASE DO NOT CALL Call Other Nationality LADIES MARKET Jubail - (NEAR HILTON GARDEN LADIES MARKET please don't call)
SAR 350/month, 110 Sq. Meter, Muslim Bachelor Furnished Bed Space @350- SAR 600/year, Single Bed Room With Sharing - (near jubail mall)
- SAR 300/month, Bed Space Ava For Pakistani - (Near Jubail City Flower Street Ladies Market)
SAR 500/month, Bedspace For Executive Indian Muslim Preferred. Dakhal Mehdood, Near Lulu. Jubail.
- SAR 250/month, Bed Space
- SAR 600/month, I Am Offering A Bed Space In 1 BHK Flat At Mobily Market - (Mobily Market, Saudi Airlines Street)
SAR 1000/month, Roommate Requitefor 2 Bhk Flat Available For Executive ( Indian Preference Hindu) . Near M
near lulu ishara in front of kila of rice restaura- SAR 1200/month, Room Available For Bachelors Full Furnitured Room - (mashhoor signal,Saline Water Conversion Corporatio)
- 3 Bed Space Available Near Shoal Petrol Pump
- SAR 350/month, Bed Space Available - (ladies market)
- SAR 400/month, Available Bed Space - (Near alrazi hospital opposite of tamimi camp)
- SAR 600/month, Bed Space Available For Executive Bachelor (Indian) - (JUBAIL CENTER (Taxi Stand,Behind Pappu Bhai Restau)
- SAR 400/month, Bed Space Available - (Front of Sony Masjid Near port circle)
- SAR 220/month, Bed Space Available - (near shola petrol pump)
- SAR 220/month, NEED ROOM PARTNER - (shola pump)
SAR 600/month, Bed Space
Near Zaitoon Restaurant
SAR 350/month, 110 Sq. Meter, FURNISHED BED SPACE FOR MUSLIM- SAR 500/month, Bed Space - (Ta)
- SAR 900/month, Single Hyderabadi Executive Person - (NEAR SAUDI AIRLINE behind best print)
- SAR 400/month, Bedspace For Rent - Jubail Industrial City (Bedspace for rent)
- SAR 400/month, Bedspace Only South Indian Muslim - (besides of Othaim market)
- SAR 500/year, Room Need 2 Bed Space - (near bin misal travells jubail center)
- SAR 350/month, 110 Sq. Meter, FURNISHED BED SPACE MUSLIM BACHELOR@350
- SAR 800/month, Bed Space Available For Bachelors Prefered Indians Muslims
- SAR 300/month, Bedspace For Executive Pakistani - Al Jubail Al Balad (Jubail)
SAR 1100/month, 44 Sq. Meter, Executive Single Bachelor Room
Prince Nayef Street, Opp : Dina Dispensary Clinic- SAR 850/month, 250 Sq. Meter, Bedspace Available For Ladies - (Hilton garden inn Cornich)
SAR 900/month, Bedspace Available For Executive Bachelors- SAR 950/month, Bedspace Available For Indian Bachelors - (Saudi Arabia)
- SAR 950/month, 0 Sq. Meter, Bedspace Available For Indian Executive Bachelors - (Saudi Arabia)
- SAR 350/month, One Bedspace For Rent In One BHK Total 3 Person Living All Are QCs Professional - (Alraji ATM)
SAR 150, Bed For Sale
Jubail Industrial City- SAR 350/month, Bed Space Available
SAR 675/month, Furnished 1BHK - Sharing Available
Bed space available in 1BHK near Jubail General Ho- SAR 1900/month, 2 BBHK Fully Furnished Flat Excellent For Families. 2 - (Dhal madhood)
- SAR 380/month, Single Bed Space Available (Indians Only)
- SAR 400/month, 110 Sq. Meter, FURNISHED BED SPACE FOR MUSLIM BACHELOR
SAR 600/month, Bed Space Available For Executive Bechlor
Near with badar hospital- SAR 800/month, I Am Offering Bed Space
- SAR 500/month, Only Malayali Exicutive Batchlor Contact 2 Bedspace Available - (MENA PORT ROAD NEAR PETROL PUMP)
- SAR 600/month, 1BHK Flat Sharing Available Near City Flower - (1BHK Flat Sharing Available Near City Flower)
Prince Nayef Street, Opp : Dina Dispensary Clinic- SAR 300/month, 0 Sq. Meter, Our Room Is Very Clain - (Al jubail)
- SAR 700/month, Bedspace Available
- SAR 200/month, One Person Bed Space Available.
- SAR 230/month, Bedspace - (Jubail old panda)
SAR 800/month, Bed Space Available (south Indians Are Required)
Jubail, alamaszon opposite- SAR 250/month, Bed Space Available Only For Pakistani - (near hilton garden sea side)
- SAR 400/month, 110 Sq. Meter, FURNISHED BED SPACE FOR MUSLIM
- SAR 400/month, SAR 400/Month – Room Space Available For Malayalees - (JUBAIL)
- SAR 550/month, Furnished, 2bed Space Available In 1BHK Flat Near Sialkoti Restaurant Shola - (SAR 550/month, Furnished, 2bed Space Available In )
- Bed Space Available For Bachelor - Al Jubail Al Balad (Al Ansari Building Near Shifa Hospital)
- SAR 250, Bed Space Available
- SAR 400/month, Bed Space For Karnataka People - (Near City Flower , Manchis)
SAR 350/month, Bed Space
Near shoula petrol pump, Up floor of Sialkoti hota
SAR 270/month, 2 Bed Space Available 270 Riyal Per Month 2 Month Advance Wifi Electricity Bill Include
Near Saudi Air line- SAR 1150/month, Room Available - (Room location Tamimi Camp 1)
- SAR 700/month, Bedspace Available In 2 Bhk Apartment Neat Clean - (dakhal mahmoud)
SAR 380/month, 0 Sq. Meter, Bed Space For An Educated Pakistani- SAR 450/month, Bed Space Available – Preferably Mangalorean Muslim - (Jubail Mall area)
- 1 BR, SAR1250/month, New Building, An Excellent Furnished Room For Executive Bachelor - (1 BR, SAR1250/month, New Building, An Excellent Fu)
- Bachelors Bed Space Available For Tamil Executives Only - Non Cooking - (Ladies Market)
- SAR 450/month, 00 Sq. Meter, Bed Space - (Jubail Near four restaurant)
- SAR 330/month, Offering Bedspace In 2 Bhk
- SAR 400/month, 110 Sq. Meter, FURNISHED BED SPACE MUSLIM BACHELOR
SAR 1100/month, 44 Sq. Meter, Furnished Executive Single Bachelor
Prince Nayef Street, Opp : Dina Dispensary Clinic
SAR 1100/month, 44 Sq. Meter, Furnished Executive Bachelor Room
Prince Nayef Street, Opp : Dina Dispensary Clinic- SAR 400/month, Bed Space - (ladies market)
- SAR 1200/month, Bed Space Available With Food 3 Times - (Near Kims Hospital)
- SAR 700/month, One Bed Space Available 700SR - (Location: https://maps.app.goo.gl/bNgBGCJNkT4ANRCi)
SAR 400/month, 0 Sq. Meter, Room Sharing Bed Space Available – Clean & Peaceful Area
Tammimi area, near Peshawar valley Resturant, Juba- SAR 250, Bed Space Available
- SAR 800/month, Bed Space
- SAR 300/month, 1bed Space Available From 12th May ,1st Floor - (big world building, near ladies market)
- SAR 800/month, Bed Space
- SAR 475/month, 1 Bed Space Available In 2-bedroom Apartment. Electricity And Water Bill Included. - (jubail)
- Sar 350/month, Bed Space Available Near Punjabi Dhaba, Jubail
- SAR 350/month, Bed Space Available - (Shola Matha)