- SAR 31000/year, 2 BR, 2 BHK Well Furnished Apartment - Riyadh
SAR 24600/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Janubiyah, Al Khobar – SAR 24,600 Yearly
Khobar
Aqrabiyah, Al Khobar
SAR 17000/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Al Thuqbah, Al Khobar – SAR 17,000 Yearly
Al Thuqbah
Thuqbah, Al Khobar
SAR 2500/month, 2 BR, 2 BHK And 1 BHK Flats Available In A Posh Villa.
Riyadh
Malaz, Riyadh- SAR 6500/month, 1 BR, Single Room Available For (6 Months) Near Hara Returant 3rd Floor - Al Ghubayrah (00966533630681)
SAR 16000/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Al Thuqbah, Al Khobar – SAR 16,000 Yearly
Al Thuqbah
SAR 13000/year, 1 BR, 1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment For Rent In Al Thuqbah, Al Khobar – SAR 1300 Monthly
Al Thuqbah
Thuqbah, Al Khobar- SAR 2800/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Fully Furnished 2BHK Family Flat For Rent In Malaz (Near Lulu & McDonald's) - Riyadh (Near by Malaz Lulu)
- SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 3 BR, Appatment Family Or Bachelor - Riyadh (Batha)
SAR 1/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1BHK FULL FURNISHED FLAT AVAILABLE
Jubail
Near Gulf Asia clinic/Mezbaan Sweets
SAR 3000/month, Two Bedroom Furnished Appartment Available For Rent
Hara
NEAR KOYLA RESTAURANT
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1 Bedrooms | 1 Bathrooms 1 Kitchen | 1 Living Room
Thuqbah
Thuqbah – Al Khobar
SAR 25500/year, 3 BR, 3 Bedrooms, A Living Room, 2 Bathrooms, And A Kitchen, Fast Floor Elevator, Available
Khobar
Al-khobar, Aljanubia Al-Bayouniah , Near to lulu h
SAR 25500/year, 4 BR, 4 Bedrooms, A Hall, 2 Bathrooms, A American Kitchen, Second Floor Elevator, Not Available
Khobar
Al-khobar bandariya
SAR 22600/year, 2 BR, Consists Of:- 3 Bedrooms, A Living Room,2 Washroom Kitchen
Khobar
Al-khobar, Akrebeye 13Street- SAR 2200/month, 2BHK FLAT - Al Shemaysi (Riyadh)
- SAR 1000/month, Studio, L Am Offering One-room, In 3 Bhk Apartment With 2 Washroom And Sharing Kitchen. - Hara (Al wazarat Hara Back side of Beryani House)
SAR 13000/year, 1 BR, 1 Bedrooms, A Living Room , 2 Bathrooms, And A American Kitchen, Ground Floor, External,
Khobar
Al-khobar, Al-janubia Al-Bayouniah , Intersection- SAR 2200002800/month, 3 BR, Family Apartments - 2BHK & 3BHK - Jubail (Prince Mashoor Street Near Darb Alwatan Booking St)
SAR 26000/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedrooms, A Living Room , 2 Bathrooms, And A Kitchen, G Fast Floor, External,with Air C
Khobar
Al-khobar, Al-janubia Al-Bayouniah
SAR 15600/year, 2 BR, Consists Of:- 2 Bedrooms, A Living Room,1 Washroom Kitchen
Khobar
Al-khobar, Akrebeye 13Street- SAR 2200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Flate For Rent - Riyadh
SAR 600/month, 1 BR, Bachelor
Riyadh
SAR 24000/year, 2 BR, Consists Of:- 2 Bedrooms, A Living Room , 2 Bathrooms, And A Kitchen, G Fast Floor, Exter
Khobar
Al-khobar, Al-janubia Al-Bayouniah , Intersection
SAR 1350/month, 1 BR, 1350/ Month Single Room Avilable In 2BHK Flat
Hara
Near salimar
- SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Furnished Flat For Rent - Jeddah (Azeziyah)
SAR 800/year, 1 BR, Furnished Room – Ready To Move No Kitchen
Yanbu- SAR 1500/month, 2 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat Avalible For Rent - Jeddah (jeddha , ruwais)
- SAR 2500/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Fully Furnished 1bhk Flat Is Available For 4 Months - Al Malaz (behind Jarir Medical hospital)
- SAR 1100/month, 1 BH Furnished Flat With Separate Entrance At Prime Location - Al Thuqbah (Khobar)
SAR 13000/year, 1 BR, Bachelor Flat For Rent In Subekha ( Al Khobar)
Khobar
AL Khobar
Luxury New Build Independent Villa/Big House For Rent , Khuraish Road
Al Naseem
Khuraish Road, Saad Bin Abi Waqas Street, Infront
SAR 1800/month, 00 Sq. Meter, 10,800 /- For Six-month 2 Bead Rooms,Kitchen,Bathroom Fully Furnished Near Malaz Lulu
Riyadh
SAR 1800/month, 10,800 /- For Six-month 2 Bead Rooms,Kitchen,Bathroom Fully Furnished Near Malaz Lulu
Riyadh- SAR 1600/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1bhk With Hall For Rent On 1600 Riyals - Jubail
- SAR 32000/year, 2 BR, Rent - Al Wizarat (Al wizarath)
- SAR 20000/year, 2 BR, Rent - Al Wizarat (Al wizarath)
- SAR 27000/year, Studio, Rent - Riyadh (Malaz)
- SAR 24000/year, 2 BR, Rent - Al Wizarat (Al wizarath)
- SAR 23000/year, 2 BR, Rent - Al Wizarat (Al wizarath)
- SAR 1000/month, 2 BR, 3 BHK Apartment And Separate Villa Available - Rabigh
- SAR 2150/month, Furnished, Studio, EXECUTIVE BACHELOR / SMALL FAMILY - Al Malaz (Behind wooden bakery)
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Studio, 44 Sq. Meter, Executive Single Bachelor
Jubail
Prince Nayef Street, Opp : Dina Dispensary Clinic
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, Studio, 1 Bhk Fully Furnished House
Jubail
Al waha st
SAR 18000/year, 1 BR, 50 Sq. Meter, Flat For Rent. Water And Electricity Are Included
Jeddah
al safa4. 40 street- SAR 4000/month, 3 BR, 3-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment In Granada, Exit 9 – Riyadh - Riyadh (Granada, Exit 9 – Riyadh)
SAR 39500/year, 5 BR, 170 Sq. Meter, High Class Apartment
Dhahran- SAR 38000/year, 3 BR, SAR 38000 - 3BK GROUND FLOOR - Hara (Hara,Al wizarat)
SAR 2900/year, Furnished, 2 BR, 200 Sq. Meter, Fully Furnished - 2BHK Family Flat In Malaz
Riyadh
Malaz
- 1 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, Room For Rent - Jubail (Al waha)
SAR 7000/year, 1 BR, Bachelors Apartment For Rent
Buraidah
Al faiziyyah
SAR 1000/month, Studio, Spacious Studio For Rent – 1,000 SAR/Month Inclusive: Electricity And Water Bills Include
Jubail
Near Hijaz bufia
SAR 1750/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 120 Sq. Meter, Family Flat For Rent Near Toyota Signal
Yanbu- SAR 600/month, Bedspace Available - Monthly 600 SR - Al Iskan
SAR 2600/month, 2 BR, Furnished 2BR Apartment – Short Term (1 Month)
Jubail
near Jubail mall- SAR 10000/null, Furnished, 3 BR, Fully Furnished Family Flat Available 3BHK - Al Khalidiyah (Khalidiya)
- Furnished, 1 BR, Furnished Studio 1bhk - Riyadh (Batha)
- SAR 1500/month, Bachelor Single Room - Dammam
- SAR 13000/year, 2BHK Flat For Bachelors No Kitchen - Dammam
- SAR 900/month, 1 BR, Single Room Available - Riyadh
SAR 900/year, 1 BR, Single Separate Room Available For Rent
Hara
Riyadh hara- SAR 1800/month, Furnished, 2 BR, BHD: -1800/ PER Month FURNISHED 2 BHK FOR RENT FOR FAMILY (Ground Floor)NEAR MAZA - Abqaiq
SAR 20000/year, 2 BR, 150 Sq. Meter, ( Apartment / Flat ) For Rent
Jeddah
2 BR, 2 Rooms Apartment For Rent | Jeddah | Aziziyah
Jeddah
SAR 26000/year, 3 BR, 3 BR Apartment Available For Rent From 1st June 2026
Jeddah
Mushrefa- SAR 18000/year, 2 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, Flat For Rent - Dammam
SAR 2500/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Al Aqeek Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment For Rent Looking For Kerala Family
Al Aqeeq
near to riyadh boulevard city and world
SAR 23000/year, 3 BR, 170 Sq. Meter, Flat For Rent 3 Rooms
Ras Tanura
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Single Room In A 2 Bhk
Jubail
tammimmi camp near panjabi daba- SAR 400/month, Furnished, 3 BR, Room For Executive Bachelor (Muslim Only) - Yanbu (SHARBATLY)
SAR 1000/month, 1 BR, Spacious Room For Rent – 1000 SAR/Month – Ideal For Bachelor Or Couple
Al Wizarat
Al wizarat, Hara- SAR 1140/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Furnished 2BHK+2Bathroom - Khobar (Tuqba 19)
SAR 800/month, 1 BR, 90 Sq. Feet, Furnished Flat For Rent
Khobar
Close to Usman mosque- SAR 650/month, 2 BR, Family Flat With 1 Bed Room & Hall With 1 AC On First Floor - Al Thuqbah (18 Cross, Al Kharj Street, Near Makkah Street)
SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, APPRTMENTS FOR RENT IN TABUK SAFA RAWDHA MUSSIF
Riyadh
TABUK APPRTMENTS FOR RENT
SAR 2500/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 0 Sq. Meter, Apprtment For Rent /tabuk Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
Tabuk
SAR 1600/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Batchelar Room Available For Rent In Al Malaz
Al Malaz
Malaz
SAR 60000/year, BAKALA FOR SALE, SUPERMARKET 53sqm
Madinat Al Ummal
Madinat Al Ummal, Near Qadsiyah- SAR 1800/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 20 Sq. Meter, Single Bedroom Hall Furnished - Al Jubail Al Balad (Beside lane of taravad hotel)
- SAR 1850/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1 Sq. Meter, Single Bedroom Hall With Kitchen Available - Al Jubail Al Balad (Near Hilton garden hotel beach side)
Khobar
Aqrabiyah
SAR 23000/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Janubiyah, Al Khobar – SAR 23,000 Yearly (Utilities Includ
Khobar
Aqrabiyah, Al Khobar
SAR 13200/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom 1 Kitchen
Khobar
Janubiyah– Al Khobar
SAR 17000/year, 2 BR, 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Janubiyah, Al Khobar – SAR 17,000 Yearly
Khobar
Janubiyah, Al Khobar
SAR 11000/year, 1 BR, 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Janubiyah, Al Khobar – SAR 11,000 Yearly
Khobar
Janubiyah, Al Khobar
SAR 13200/year, 1 BR, 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Janubiyah – Family Building – SAR 13,200 Yearly
Khobar
Janubiyah
SAR 12000/year, 1 BR, 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom 1 Kitchen | 1 Living Room
Thuqbah
Thuqbah – Al Khobar |
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment For Rent In Al Thuqbah, Al Khobar – SAR 1100 Monthly
Al Thuqbah
Thuqbah, Al Khobar
SAR 1500/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment For Rent In Al Thuqbah, Al Khobar – SAR 1500 Monthly
Al Thuqbah
Al Thuqbah, Al Khobar- SAR 2450/month, 1 BR, 1 Sq. Meter, 2 BHK FURNISHED FOR FAMILY WITH ALL BASIC AMENITIES - Jubail
SAR 21600/year, 3 BR, Consists Of:- 3 Bedrooms, A Living Room, 2 Bathrooms, And A Kitchen, Third Floor Elevato
Khobar
Al-khobar, Aljanubia Al-Bayouniah , Near to lulu h
SAR 33500/year, 4 BR, 4 Bedrooms, A Hall, 3 Bathrooms, A Kitchen, Fast Floor Elevator, Not Available
Khobar
Al-khobar OLAYA
Khobar
Al-khobar, Aljanubia Al-Bayouniah
SAR 2200/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 2bhk Flat For Rent
Al Wizarat
Hara
Khobar
Al-khobar bandariya
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, 1 BR, One Room With Attatch Bath For Rent Is Available For Single Person
Jubail
Jubail, Al Siteen road, Masjid hassan basri
SAR 500/month, 1 BR, I Have 2 Room Flat I Am Sharing 1 Room
Dammam
SAR 22600/year, 3 BR, Consists Of:- 3 Bedrooms, A Living Room,2 Washroom Kitchen
Khobar
Al-khobar, Akrebeye 13Street
SAR 13000/year, 1 BR, Consists Of:- 1 Bedrooms, A Living Room , 2 Bathrooms, And A American Kitchen, Ground Floo
Khobar
Al-khobar, Al-janubia Al-Bayouniah , Intersection
SAR 26000/year, 2 BR, Al-khobar, Al-janubia Al-Bayouniah , Intersection 28th Street