- SAR 400/month, Bed Space Available For Tamil Bachelor In Al Batha, Riyadh, Location Near To City Flower. - 巴特哈 - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 1400/month, Furnished Single Room Available For Executive Professionals - 原 (Hai-al wizarat) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 600/month, Bed Space Available For Bachelor In Hara Near Abids Restaurant - 原 (Near Abid Restaurant - HARA) - Rooms for rent
SAR 1500/month, Single Room Available For Executive Kerala/Tamil Bachelor, Near Faisaliyah Tower
奧拉亞
Rooms for rent
SAR 800/month, Bedspace Available For An Executive Kerala/Tamil Bachelor, Near Faisaliyah Tower
奧拉亞
Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 500/month, Bed Space For Rent - 伊斯坎 (Near othaim) - Bedspace for Rent
- Room Available For A Working Professional – Shared 4-Room Flat In Al Ghadeer, Exit 5 (Sing - 利雅得 - Rooms for rent
SAR 350/month, Furnish Bed Sapce
利雅得
Bedspace for Rent- 6 BR, Entire Building For Rent – Manfouha District - 曼富哈 (Riyadh) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 3600/month, Furnished, Room For Rent - 利雅得 (Room available Hara) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 3600/month, Furnished, Room Avilable - 利雅得 (Al wazrat hara) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Furnished Room Avilabe - 利雅得 - Rooms for rent
SAR 400/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLE IN AL MALAZ FOR BATCHELORS
阿勒邁拉茲
In Front Of Al Malaz Metro Station
Bedspace for Rent- SAR 500/month, Room Sharing. Bed Space Available - 利雅得 (Near: khana khazana restaraunt - bus stop) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 600/month, SAR 600/month, One Bed Space Available For South Indian Bachelor - 巴特哈 (Al Murabba) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 600/month, Furnished, SAR 600/month, Bedpsace Available In Murabba. Near Lulu Mall - 阿勒邁拉茲 (Al Murabba) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 600/month, SAR 600/month, One Bed Space Available For Kerala/tamil Bachelor - 阿勒邁拉茲 (hara) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 600/month, SAR 600/month, One Bed Space Available For South IndianBachelor - 阿勒穆拉巴 (malaz) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 600/month, SAR 600-Bed Space - 阿勒穆拉巴 (Al Malaz) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 600/month, SAR 600/month, One Bed Space Available For South Indian Bachelor - 阿勒邁拉茲 (muraba) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 600/month, One Bed Space Available For South Indian Bachelor - 原 (Al Murabba) - Bedspace for Rent
SAR 3000/month, Furnished, 2 BR, 450 Sq. Feet, 2BHK Furnished Family Flat.(Or Executive Bachelor)
阿勒穆拉巴
opposite to LULU murabba
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租- Rooms Rent - 利雅得 (Omol hammam) - Rooms for rent
- 🏡 EXECUTIVE BACHELOR ACCOMMODATION AVAILABLE – Near Hara, Riyadh 🏡 Location Can Be Share - 阿勒維扎拉特 (Al Wizarat (Hara)) - Bedspace for Rent
- 🏡 EXECUTIVE BACHELOR ACCOMMODATION AVAILABLE – Near Hara, Riyadh 🏡 Location Can Be Share - 原 (Riyadh) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 800/month, Room For Rent - 利雅得 - Rooms for rent
- SAR 650/month, Bedspace Available Hara (NEAR ZAM ZAM ISHARA - 原 (Bedspace Available Hara (NEAR ZAM ZAM ISHARA) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 750/month, Furnished, Executive Bachelor Fully Furnished Bed Space Available, Malaz, Riyadh - 利雅得 (Malaz, Riyadh) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 750/month, Executive Bachelor Fully Furnished Bed Space Available, Malaz, Riyadh - 利雅得 (Riyadh, Malaz) - Bedspace for Rent
SAR 1390/month, Furnished, Nice Clean Well Furnished Room For Executive Bachelor In An Apartment In Malaz
阿勒邁拉茲
Malaz near Obaid Hospital Farazdak street
Rooms for rent- SAR 300/month, Bedspace - 蘇萊 - Bedspace for Rent
SAR 1500/month, 1 BR, 1 PHK Family Flat Available Fully Furnished 1500
阿勒舍邁西
Shemaysi ( opposite King Saud medicalcity )
房屋交換
SAR 500/month, Bed Space Available For A Non-smoking Person In A Family Building
原
HARA
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 3800/month, 4 BR, Excellent First-floor Apartment In A Villa,
利雅得
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租- SAR 2000/month, Furnished, 3 BR, MASTER BEDROOM IN A FAMILY APPARTMENT - 利雅得 (EXIT 5 NORTHRING ROAD NEAR TO KAFD) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 15000/year, 2 BR, 2 PHK Family Flat Available Ground Floor One Year 15000
利雅得
Shemaysi ( opposite King Saud medicalcity )
房屋交換
SAR 900/month, Furnished Room For Rent – SAR 900/month
原
Hara-Hai Al wazarat
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租- SAR 1000/month, Furnished, 1 BR, Single Room Available In Flat - 利雅得 (Al wazarat) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 1400/month, Furnished, Single Room Available For Rent – Executive/Professional Bachelor - 原 (Hai-al wizarat) - Rooms for rent
SAR 550/month, One Bedspace Available For Executive Bachelor , Only Kerala And Tamil Can Contact
阿勒邁拉茲
Al malaz
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 2500/month, Furnished, 1 BR, 🏠 BACHELOR ROOM AVAILABLE FOR RENT – OLAYA, RIYADH
奧拉亞
OLAYA
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 2500/month, Furnished, 🏠 BACHELOR ROOM AVAILABLE FOR RENT – OLAYA, RIYADH
奧拉亞
OLAYA
Rooms for rent- SAR 1200/month, Room For Rent - 利雅得 (Yermouk) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 250/month, Bedspace In Big Room. - 利雅得 (Ghubaira) - Bedspace for Rent
SAR 400/month, Bed Space Available In Front Of Manfouha Matero Station (Blue Line)
曼富哈
Riyadh Manfouha
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 850/month, Furnished, Furnished Room Available For Bachelor, Front Of Manfouha Metro Station (Blue Line).
曼富哈
Riyadh Manfouha
Rooms for rent
SAR 400/month, BED SPACE AVAILABLE @ IN FRONT OF AL MALAZ METRO STATION
阿勒邁拉茲
In Front Of Al Malaz Metro Station
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 400/month, Offering Bed Spaces
巴特哈
City flower opposite, batha
Bedspace for Rent- SAR 1000/month, One Room Very Neat And Clean Flat On The First Floor For The Single Executive Bachelor Onl - 原 (HARA – BEHIND DELHI SUPER MARKET) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 1400/month, Furnished, Single Executive Bachelor Room For Rent In A Family Flat - 原 (Hai-al wizarat) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 1400/month, Furnished, Single Room Available For Rent – Executive / Professional Bachelor - 原 (Hai-alwazarat) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 5500/month, Family Shairing Room Available Malaz Opposite Jarir Panda - 阿勒邁拉茲 (family shairing room available) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 900/month, Furnished, 1 Room Available In Family Flat,2nd Floor, For Telangana Bachelor Near Lucknow Zaiqa Hotel - 原 (HARA) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 500/month, 1 Bedspace Available In A Spacious 3-Bedroom Flat (3rd Floor) - 原 (Near to Mini Garden and Malaz Restaurant.) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 2300/month, Furnished, 2 BR, Family Flat For Rent - 巴特哈 (Shara rail) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 900/month, 1 BR, 5400 For 6 Month Spacious Bachelor Room Available For Rent
利雅得
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 3200/month, Furnished, 220 Sq. Feet, Fully Furnished Executive Room - Sulaimaniyah
阿勒蘇萊曼尼耶
Rooms for rent- SAR 1000/month, Seprate Room For Rent 2k For 2 Months - 利雅得 (Near Abdul azeez hospital) - Rooms for rent
SAR 400/month, ‼️Urgent Bed Space Available‼️Near National Museum Metro(Blue Line)
巴特哈
Al Bathaa
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 1100/month, Furnished, . Sq. Meter, Room Is Available Near King Abdul Aziz Hospital For A Single Person In A Family Flat
利雅得
AL-Malaz, Riyadh. KSA
Rooms for rent- SAR 600/year, Room And Bed Space Available On Rent - 利雅得 (Amamrah , Seku) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 1000/month, 1 BR, 25 Sq. Meter, Room For Rent - 利雅得 (Bayan Street, Sulay,Riyadh) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 1125/month, * ROOM For RENT At Sulimaniyah Near RMH, PSMMC & Phil. SCHs.
阿勒蘇萊曼尼耶
Rooms for rent- SAR 1/month, 44 Sq. Meter, Urgent.. Available 1 Room With Own CR And Sink From Flat With 2 Rooms - 馬阿扎爾 (Near to King Faisal Hospital, Behind Sudan Sooq) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 2800/month, Furnished, 3 BR, Furnished Family Flat With 3 Bedroom And Big Hall, Kitchen Available In Hara - 原 (Riyadh -Hara) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Furnished, One Room For Single Profession Bachelor
阿勒維扎拉特
Near to Hyderabad Capital Hotel
Rooms for rent- SAR 1200/month, Family Apartment For Rent – Nasim Sharqi - 阿勒納西姆 (4165-4183 Ramallah, An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh 14) - Rooms for rent
SAR 600/month, One Bed Space Available
利雅得
Naseem Sharqi
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 350/month, Bedspace 350 Per Month
利雅得
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 350/month, Bedspace 350/month, 6 Month 2100 SAR
利雅得
Al Ghubayrah
Bedspace for Rent- Malaz Near Zoo Near Almost Hotel Near Metro Station Flat Available - 利雅得 (malaz) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- 2 BR, 2BHK GROUND FLOOR, 1BHK SECOND FLOOR,2BHK SECOND FLOOR - 利雅得 - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 500/month, A BACHLER ROOM AVAILABLE And Bed Space Available
阿勒維扎拉特
RIYADH
Rooms for rent- SAR 500/month, Bedspace On 3rd Floor - 阿勒維扎拉特 (Opp. Malaz Restaurant) - Bedspace for Rent
SAR 36000/year, 2 BR, Family Flat For Rent
阿勒邁拉茲
Riyadh zoo
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 1200/month, 1 Bed Space Available.only Pakistani
巴特哈
al marghab Metro station
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 2500/month, 3 BR, 3BR, Family Apartment Available For 2 Months Immediately From Now Yara School Qasr Metro
利雅得
公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 1000/month, Bedspace Fully Furnished For Exactive Bachelor Engineers Staff
利雅得
Riyadh , Dharhat Laban ,Near Shawarma House
Bedspace for Rent- SAR 1600/month, 1 BR, Offering A Executive Bachelor Room With Sharing Kitchen And Separate Bathroom - 利雅得 (Near Marriott, backside Saudi Investment Bank head) - 房屋交換
- SAR 200/month, Bed Space Available For 1 Persons In Hara – Indians Only Telangana - 原 (Gandhi Masjid near Al Jazeera ATM IN HARA) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 700/month, Single Spacious Room With Seperate Toilet For Rent - Furnished - Executive Bachelor - 利雅得 (An Nabiya) - Rooms for rent
- Bed Space Available SAR 200/month For 1 Persons In Hara – Indians Only Telangana - 原 (Gandhi Masjid near Al Jazeera ATM IN HARA) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 1400/month, Furnished, Neat & Clean Room Available For Executive Person In Family Flat - 原 (Hai-al wizarat) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 1000/month, Single Sperate Room For Rent - 古拜拉 (Saniyah gadeem) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 600/month, Bed Space Available For Bachelor In Hara Near Abids Restaurant - 原 (Near Abid Restaurant - HARA) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 1300/month, Studio, I Have A 1-bedroom Fully Furnished Executive Bachelor Room Available - 原 (Al wazarat hara Al raji hishara near wazarat park ) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 900/month, Furnished, 2 BR, One Separate Room -per Month Rent Including Electricity & Water - 利雅得 (ashrafiay) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
SAR 1000/month, Furnished, Furnished Room For Exicutive Bachelor
阿勒舍邁西
Riyadh,Saudi Arabia
Rooms for rent
SAR 1390/month, Furnished, Spacious Furnished Clean Room For Executive Bachelor In An Apartment In Malaz
阿勒邁拉茲
Malaz Farazdak street near Obaid Hospital
Rooms for rent- SAR 680/month, Bedspace Available - 奧拉亞 (Olaya,Riyadh) - Bedspace for Rent
- SAR 2000/month, 1 BR, Flat With One Big Size Room Attach Parallel Store, One Small Hall, Separate Kitchen, Toile - 利雅得 (Al Eskan kharj Road near panda) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- 1 BR, A Pakistani (Engineer) Looking For A Furnished Room On Monthly Basis - 阿勒穆魯季 - 房屋交換
SAR 400/month, Bed Space Available In Front Of Manfouha Matero Station (Blue Line)
曼富哈
Riyadh Manfouha
Bedspace for Rent
SAR 1/month, 12 Sq. Meter, SAR 1000/month, Furnished 1 Separate Room Available For Indian Muslim Bachelor (1 Person)
原
Rooms for rent
SAR 850/month, Furnished, Furnished Room Available For Bachelor, Front Of Manfouha Metro Station (Blue Line).
曼富哈
Riyadh Manfouha
Rooms for rent- SAR 1250/month, 1 BR, SAR 200/month, Bed Space Available For 1 Persons In Hara – Indians Only Telangana - 原 - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- One Room Available At Al Maseef Exit 5 Riyadh - 利雅得 (Riyadh Maseef Area Exit 5) - Rooms for rent
- SAR 700/month, Bed Space Available - 原 (HARA Hai AL wazarth) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 10001100/month, 3 BR, 2 Sq. Meter, Family Flat Available @ Ground Floor - 哈爾吉 (Near King khalid Hospital, Al Kharj) - 公寓、單位、房屋及別墅出租
- SAR 1200/month, Furnished, Offering Room For Single Person (Non Smoker) - 利雅得 (Riyadh Exit 8 Girnatah) - Rooms for rent
重要提示:請向不當廣告 expatriates.com">[email protected]。請在每個廣告的標題中包含發布 ID。謝謝你。